Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
Crown ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 26.00 7.40 1.05 Rubi Shapira 20:37:48
Ladbrokes SPA D3 UD Marbella 1.87 3.10 4.25 Ejido 20:37:47
Sbobet TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.81 3.40 4.30 Genclerbirligi 20:37:47
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:46
wewbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.12 3.10 Sepahan 20:37:45
wewbet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.81 1.43 15.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:45
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 26.00 7.40 1.05 Rubi Shapira 20:37:45
188bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.09 6.10 26.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:45
Sbobet POL D1 Arka Gdynia 2.06 3.35 3.40 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 20:37:45
Bet365 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.10 7.00 29.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:37:44
Sbobet POL D1 Gornik Zabrze 2.30 3.30 2.92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 20:37:44
Ladbrokes SPA D3 Las Palmas Atletico 3.50 3.00 2.15 Real Balompedica Linense 20:37:43
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 26.00 7.40 1.05 Rubi Shapira 20:37:43
10BET EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.20 2.85 2.95 Serameka 20:37:42
Crown ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.81 1.43 15.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:41
Bet365 ROM D3 ACSO Filiasi 6.50 4.33 1.40 National Sebis 20:37:41
Bet365 ROM D2 Stiinta Miroslava 1.12 7.50 15.00 Ripensia Timisoara 20:37:41
10BET UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.07 6.35 20.25 FC Vorskla U21 20:37:41
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 26.00 7.40 1.05 Rubi Shapira 20:37:40
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.45 1.51 15.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:40
Bet365 ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.50 1.53 17.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:40
10BET ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.70 1.32 8.75 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:37:40
Bet365 ISR D3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1.01 23.00 41.00 Kafr Qasim 20:37:39
Bet365 ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.50 3.50 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:39
Ladbrokes SPA D3 Sporting de Gijon B 2.10 3.10 3.40 UD Logrones 20:37:39
wewbet SPA D1 Valencia 3.90 4.00 1.87 FC Barcelona 20:37:39
Bet365 ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.75 1.36 9.50 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:37:39
Sbobet AUS YTH Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 2.69 3.45 2.18 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 20:37:39
wewbet BRA D1 Avai FC SC 2.25 3.30 3.30 Atletico Paranaense 20:37:38
Bet365 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 5.00 2.40 2.10 Malki SC 20:37:38
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 42.00 4.50 1.14 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:38
Bet365 EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.30 3.00 3.10 Serameka 20:37:38
Mansion88 BRA D2 Brasil de Pelotas 1.80 3.15 4.40 Criciuma 20:37:37
Sbobet UAE LP Al-Jazira(UAE) 1.32 5.60 5.40 Emirates Club 20:37:37
Mansion88 TTLd A.S.Marsa 1.49 3.45 7.00 CS Korba 20:37:36
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:35
Crown ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:35
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:35
Crown IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.12 3.10 Sepahan 20:37:35
Mansion88 ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.20 3.15 2.88 Hapoel Hadera 20:37:35
Mansion88 ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.55 3.15 2.45 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:35
ManbetX ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.58 3.15 2.52 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:35
188bet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.81 1.43 15.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:34
ManbetX ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.81 1.43 15.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:34
ManbetX ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.16 3.25 3.05 Hapoel Hadera 20:37:34
Mansion88 QAT D1 Al Khor SC 3.25 3.55 1.88 Al-Sailiya 20:37:34
Mansion88 WAL PR Aberystwyth Town 2.69 3.15 2.32 Newtown AFC 20:37:34
188bet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.12 3.10 Sepahan 20:37:33
ManbetX IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.12 3.10 Sepahan 20:37:33
10BET IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.70 2.30 2.00 Malki SC 20:37:32
Mansion88 AUT D2 FC Blau Weiss Linz 3.80 3.50 1.90 FC Wacker Innsbruck 20:37:32
wewbet FRA D2 Paris FC 1.76 3.40 4.20 Quevilly 20:37:31
10BET PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.75 1.54 3.55 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:31
Ladbrokes SPA D3 Sabadell 1.95 3.10 4.20 Formentera 20:37:31
Crown UAE D1 Dubba Al-Husun 3.75 3.65 1.73 Ahli Al-Fujirah 20:37:31
Crown ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.68 1.46 16.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:31
ibcbet ROM D3 Pascani 1.62 3.45 4.25 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:37:31
ibcbet ROM D3 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1.39 3.55 6.80 ACS Comuna Recea 20:37:30
Mansion88 TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.81 3.45 4.15 Genclerbirligi 20:37:30
Crown SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 6.00 Indjija 20:37:30
Crown ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.19 2.80 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:37:30
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.35 6.45 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:30
Crown ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.90 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:29
Crown IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.33 2.08 Malki SC 20:37:29
ibcbet ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.30 7.70 CNP Timisoara 20:37:29
Easybet TTLd A.S.Marsa 1.44 3.60 6.00 CS Korba 20:37:29
Crown ARM D1 Alashkert 1.10 5.90 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:29
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.55 1.42 21.75 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:29
Crown ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.99 2.55 2.54 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:29
Crown IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.15 3.05 Sepahan 20:37:29
Crown PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.45 1.63 3.55 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:29
Crown RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.70 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:29
10BET ISR D3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1.00 15.00 21.25 Kafr Qasim 20:37:29
ibcbet ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.74 3.10 3.95 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:37:29
Ladbrokes GER Reg Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1.22 5.75 11.00 Unterfohring 20:37:29
Mansion88 SCO PR Dundee 5.50 4.65 1.47 Glasgow Rangers 20:37:28
Easybet SAFL Cape Town All Stars 2.04 3.00 3.20 Uthongathi FC 20:37:28
10BET ROM D2 Stiinta Miroslava 1.10 7.00 13.00 Ripensia Timisoara 20:37:28
ibcbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.42 3.40 6.80 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:28
SNAI HOL D2 RKC Waalwijk 1.75 3.85 3.90 FC Oss 20:37:28
Interwetten HOL D2 RKC Waalwijk 1.75 3.75 3.75 FC Oss 20:37:28
ibcbet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.38 1.50 15.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:28
10BET ROM D3 ACSO Filiasi 6.10 4.25 1.35 National Sebis 20:37:27
ManbetX DEN SASL Randers FC 2.19 3.50 3.25 Sonderjyske 20:37:27
ibcbet ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 88.00 4.70 1.08 Rubi Shapira 20:37:27
Ladbrokes SPA D3 SCR Pena Deportiva 3.50 3.00 2.15 CD Alcoyano 20:37:27
ibcbet ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.50 1.35 8.20 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:37:27
wewbet SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 6.00 Indjija 20:37:27
188bet ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.58 3.15 2.52 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:26
Sbobet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 5.40 2.41 1.92 Malki SC 20:37:26
ibcbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.90 1.56 3.65 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:26
wewbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.33 2.08 Malki SC 20:37:26
188bet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.16 3.25 3.05 Hapoel Hadera 20:37:26
Easybet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.20 3.30 2.80 Hapoel Hadera 20:37:26
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 42.00 4.50 1.15 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:26
ibcbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.15 4.40 47.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:25
Easybet ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.70 3.20 2.28 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:25
ibcbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.40 2.36 2.13 Malki SC 20:37:25
Sbobet PFBFC Al-QadasiyaU21 19.00 4.30 1.20 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 20:37:25
Bet365 WIE WC Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 51.00 13.00 1.04 CLB TPHCM (W) 20:37:25
wewbet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.70 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:25
ibcbet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.01 2.90 3.60 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:37:24
18Bet KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.60 3.10 2.50 AL-jeel 20:37:24
wewbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.10 5.90 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:24
ManbetX ARM D1 Alashkert 1.10 5.90 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:24
Crown FRA D2 Paris FC 1.76 3.40 4.20 Quevilly 20:37:24
18Bet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 6.25 2.40 1.89 Malki SC 20:37:24
Bet365 SER D2 Proleter 1.57 3.25 6.50 Indjija 20:37:23
18Bet CZE U19 Marila Pribram U19 3.60 3.15 2.00 Brno U19 20:37:23
Ladbrokes SPA D3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2.30 3.00 3.10 Racing de Ferrol 20:37:23
Bet365 RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 29.00 7.00 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:23
Bet365 ROM D3 CS Performanta Ighiu 1.03 15.00 26.00 Unirea Dej 20:37:22
18Bet EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.20 3.05 3.20 Serameka 20:37:22
ibcbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.30 2.09 2.96 Sepahan 20:37:22
18Bet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.80 1.64 3.45 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:21
ibcbet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 64.00 5.70 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:21
188bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.10 5.90 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:21
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.87 2.62 2.62 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:21
18Bet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 32.00 6.25 1.12 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:21
10BET IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.55 2.35 2.05 Malki SC 20:37:20
10BET WIE WC Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 26.25 10.25 1.01 CLB TPHCM (W) 20:37:20
Bet365 ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.50 1.50 26.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:20
188bet DEN SASL Randers FC 2.19 3.50 3.25 Sonderjyske 20:37:20
Bet365 ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.40 1.40 12.00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:37:20
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.80 2.55 2.55 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:19
Bet365 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.40 2.10 Malki SC 20:37:19
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.45 1.47 21.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:19
Bet365 EGY D2 NBP FC 2.62 2.75 2.75 Marekh 20:37:19
Crown BRA D1 Avai FC SC 2.21 3.20 2.82 Atletico Paranaense 20:37:18
Bet365 ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 6.50 34.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:18
ManbetX IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.33 2.08 Malki SC 20:37:18
10BET ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.30 1.35 10.75 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:37:18
10BET ARM D1 Alashkert 1.08 5.80 23.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:17
188bet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.33 2.08 Malki SC 20:37:17
ManbetX SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 6.00 Indjija 20:37:16
Crown SPA D1 Valencia 3.85 3.95 1.89 FC Barcelona 20:37:16
wewbet SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 5.50 Indjija 20:37:16
ManbetX RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.70 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:16
188bet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.70 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:16
wewbet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.19 2.80 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:37:15
wewbet ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.99 2.55 2.54 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:15
Ladbrokes SPA D3 Real Zaragoza B 3.00 2.90 2.45 CD Ebro 20:37:15
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.90 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:14
wewbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.45 1.63 3.55 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:13
wewbet WAL PR Bangor City FC 2.17 3.60 2.78 Bala Town 20:37:12
188bet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.45 1.63 3.55 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:12
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.90 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:12
Easybet IRN PR Esteghlal Khozestan 3.00 2.90 2.37 Peykan 20:37:11
wewbet FRA D1 Saint Etienne 1.98 3.60 3.75 Strasbourg 20:37:11
188bet SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 6.00 Indjija 20:37:10
ManbetX PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.45 1.63 3.55 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:37:10
Ladbrokes GER D2 SV Sandhausen 2.30 3.00 3.20 Heidenheimer 20:37:10
10BET EGY D2 NBP FC 2.55 2.70 2.70 Marekh 20:37:10
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.90 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:10
ManbetX FRA D2 Paris FC 1.76 3.40 4.20 Quevilly 20:37:10
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 6.40 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:09
ManbetX ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.99 2.55 2.54 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:09
ManbetX SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 5.50 Indjija 20:37:08
188bet FRA D2 Paris FC 1.76 3.40 4.20 Quevilly 20:37:08
10BET ROM D3 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1.31 4.35 7.00 ACS Comuna Recea 20:37:08
wewbet DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.30 Sonderjyske 20:37:07
Ladbrokes SPA D1 Deportivo La Coruna 2.70 3.20 2.62 Athletic Bilbao 20:37:07
10BET ROM D3 CNS Cetate Deva 2.20 2.95 2.85 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 20:37:07
Easybet OMA D1 Al-Nasr(OMA) 2.05 3.00 2.90 Sohar Club 20:37:07
wewbet TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.80 3.75 3.85 Genclerbirligi 20:37:06
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 40.00 4.40 1.15 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:06
Sbobet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.14 4.30 65.00 FC Pyunik 20:37:06
188bet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.19 2.80 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:37:05
10BET RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.85 1.09 Spartak Moscow II 20:37:05
Easybet UAE LP Al Nasr Dubai 3.10 3.30 2.10 Al Ahli(UAE) 20:37:05
Bet365 ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.70 3.10 2.50 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:05
Bet365 ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.15 3.10 3.30 Hapoel Hadera 20:37:05
188bet ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.99 2.55 2.54 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:37:05
Bet365 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.08 7.50 29.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:37:04
wewbet ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.60 3.15 2.50 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:37:04
188bet SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.00 5.50 Indjija 20:37:04
Bet365 SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.25 6.00 Indjija 20:37:03
Bet365 ROM D3 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1.33 4.50 7.50 ACS Comuna Recea 20:37:03
Bet365 ROM D3 CNS Cetate Deva 2.30 3.10 3.00 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 20:37:02
ManbetX ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.68 1.46 16.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:02
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1.14 5.50 21.00 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 20:37:02
ManbetX ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.19 2.80 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:37:01
wewbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.85 2.35 2.05 Malki SC 20:37:01
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.80 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:37:01
Bet365 ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.50 1.53 19.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:01
wewbet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.68 1.46 16.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:37:01
Bet365 ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 34.00 8.00 1.08 Rubi Shapira 20:37:00
18Bet PFBFC Al-QadasiyaU21 15.00 4.50 1.25 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 20:37:00
Bet365 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.50 2.10 Malki SC 20:37:00
10BET EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.20 2.90 3.00 Serameka 20:36:59
188bet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.68 1.46 16.50 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:59
Bet365 EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.25 3.00 3.10 Serameka 20:36:59
10BET IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.45 2.40 2.00 Malki SC 20:36:59
18Bet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.15 4.90 26.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:59
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1.12 5.25 17.25 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 20:36:59
10BET UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.06 6.85 21.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:58
18Bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.14 5.25 33.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:58
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 21.50 7.00 1.05 Rubi Shapira 20:36:57
18Bet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.50 1.51 19.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:57
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.35 6.45 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:57
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.45 1.50 16.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:56
18Bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.48 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:56
Crown FRA D1 Saint Etienne 1.98 3.60 3.75 Strasbourg 20:36:55
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.80 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:54
18Bet ISR CL Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2.75 3.30 2.25 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 20:36:54
Crown TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.80 3.75 3.85 Genclerbirligi 20:36:54
Ladbrokes CZE D1 Vysocina jihlava 2.20 3.10 3.10 Brno 20:36:54
18Bet ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3.00 2.60 2.60 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:36:54
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.46 3.45 6.80 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:54
18Bet SPA D3 Jumilla 1.87 3.40 3.45 Lorca Deportiva FC 20:36:53
18Bet ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.77 3.20 4.30 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:36:53
18Bet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.35 2.10 3.05 Sepahan 20:36:53
18Bet SPA D3 Baleares 1.71 3.40 4.10 UE Llagostera 20:36:52
18Bet SPA D3 CF Peralada 2.85 3.00 2.30 UE Cornella 20:36:52
18Bet SPA D3 Sabadell 1.90 3.25 3.45 Formentera 20:36:51
Ladbrokes SPA D3 AD Union Adarve 2.25 3.00 3.30 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 20:36:51
SNAI HOL D2 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3.10 3.55 2.05 Almere City FC 20:36:50
Easybet KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.49 2.90 2.80 AL-jeel 20:36:49
Easybet AUT D2 FC Blau Weiss Linz 3.80 3.50 1.84 FC Wacker Innsbruck 20:36:48
Ladbrokes SPA D3 Granada CF B 1.95 3.10 3.90 Ecija Balompie 20:36:47
188bet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.85 2.35 2.05 Malki SC 20:36:47
10BET UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.13 4.50 28.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:47
Bet365 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.10 7.00 29.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:47
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 21.00 6.85 1.06 Rubi Shapira 20:36:46
ManbetX IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.85 2.35 2.05 Malki SC 20:36:46
Bet365 SER D2 Proleter 1.66 3.25 5.50 Indjija 20:36:46
Bet365 KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.62 3.10 2.60 AL-jeel 20:36:46
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.45 3.45 6.40 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:46
188bet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.15 3.05 Sepahan 20:36:46
ManbetX TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.80 3.75 3.85 Genclerbirligi 20:36:45
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.50 1.46 17.25 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:45
ManbetX IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.15 3.05 Sepahan 20:36:45
Bet365 ROM D3 Pascani 1.61 3.75 4.75 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:45
10BET ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.20 1.44 10.00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:45
Bet365 ROM D3 CNS Cetate Deva 2.30 3.20 3.00 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 20:36:44
wewbet SPA D1 Valencia 3.85 3.95 1.89 FC Barcelona 20:36:44
wewbet DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.25 Sonderjyske 20:36:44
ManbetX FRA D1 Saint Etienne 1.98 3.60 3.75 Strasbourg 20:36:44
10BET ROM D3 CNS Cetate Deva 2.20 3.05 2.85 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 20:36:44
wewbet BRA D1 Avai FC SC 2.21 3.20 2.82 Atletico Paranaense 20:36:44
Bet365 ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.60 1.50 21.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:43
Bet365 ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.50 3.60 7.00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:43
Bet365 ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.20 1.44 10.00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:43
Bet365 ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 29.00 7.50 1.08 Rubi Shapira 20:36:42
ManbetX GRE D1 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1.77 3.15 4.55 AEL Larisa 20:36:42
Bet365 ARM D1 Alashkert 1.12 6.00 29.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:42
wewbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.05 2.15 3.05 Sepahan 20:36:41
Crown WAL PR Bangor City FC 2.17 3.60 2.78 Bala Town 20:36:40
10BET SPA D3 Pontevedra 1.57 3.85 4.65 Real Valladol B 20:36:40
Crown ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.60 3.15 2.50 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:36:40
Easybet KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.50 2.90 2.80 AL-jeel 20:36:40
wewbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 5.80 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:40
Crown DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.30 Sonderjyske 20:36:40
188bet TUR D1 Osmanlispor FC 1.80 3.75 3.85 Genclerbirligi 20:36:39
188bet FRA D1 Saint Etienne 1.98 3.60 3.75 Strasbourg 20:36:38
ManbetX ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 5.80 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:38
10BET KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.50 2.95 2.50 AL-jeel 20:36:37
10BET UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 4.80 17.25 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:36
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 20.25 6.35 1.07 Rubi Shapira 20:36:36
ibcbet ROM D3 Pascani 1.62 3.40 4.25 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:35
18Bet SPA D3 UD Marbella 1.86 3.25 3.60 Ejido 20:36:35
188bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 5.80 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:35
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.45 1.55 11.75 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:35
Sbobet IRN PR Padideh Mashhad 1.01 8.00 105.00 Naft Tehran 20:36:35
ibcbet ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.76 3.05 3.95 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:36:35
Sbobet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 5.40 2.44 1.92 Malki SC 20:36:35
ibcbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.44 3.40 6.60 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:34
Sbobet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.16 4.20 55.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:34
10BET ARM D1 Alashkert 1.10 5.45 21.25 FC Pyunik 20:36:34
SNAI FRA D2 Chamois Niortais 2.00 3.30 3.70 Chateauroux 20:36:34
10BET ROM D3 Pascani 1.57 3.60 4.50 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:33
ibcbet ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.60 1.40 6.30 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:33
ibcbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.85 1.59 3.50 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:33
ibcbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.18 4.10 39.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:32
10BET IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.20 3.00 Sepahan 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL Midtjylland 1.55 3.75 5.90 Odense BK 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL Hobro 2.35 3.15 2.95 AC Horsens 20:36:32
ibcbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.30 2.40 2.12 Malki SC 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL FC Copenhagen 1.66 3.60 5.00 Nordsjaelland 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL Sonderjyske 4.05 3.40 1.86 Brondby IF 20:36:32
ibcbet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.86 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:32
wewbet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.82 3.30 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL Silkeborg 2.45 3.30 2.75 Randers FC 20:36:32
10BET DEN SASL Lyngby 2.25 3.20 3.05 Aalborg 20:36:31
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.70 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:31
10BET DEN SASL Aarhus AGF 1.42 4.25 7.00 Helsingor 20:36:31
wewbet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 5.30 19.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:30
ibcbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.30 2.10 2.95 Sepahan 20:36:30
188bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 5.60 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:30
ManbetX WAL PR Bangor City FC 2.17 3.60 2.78 Bala Town 20:36:30
188bet GRE D1 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1.77 3.15 4.55 AEL Larisa 20:36:29
Easybet HOL D2 Volendam 2.44 3.50 2.47 Emmen 20:36:29
Sbobet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 5.40 2.44 1.91 Malki SC 20:36:28
188bet WAL PR Bangor City FC 2.17 3.60 2.78 Bala Town 20:36:28
Easybet HOL D2 Dordrecht 2.30 3.80 2.48 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 20:36:28
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 36.00 4.40 1.16 Spartak Moscow II 20:36:27
10BET IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.70 2.40 2.00 Malki SC 20:36:26
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.70 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:26
Bet365 WIE WC Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 51.00 11.00 1.05 CLB TPHCM (W) 20:36:26
Bet365 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 5.50 21.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:26
10BET PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.75 1.57 3.45 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:26
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.70 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:26
ManbetX ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.82 3.30 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:26
10BET UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.12 5.25 17.25 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:25
188bet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.82 3.30 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:25
10BET ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 63.25 4.60 1.10 Rubi Shapira 20:36:25
18Bet GER Reg ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1.74 3.50 4.60 Hannover 96 Am 20:36:25
Bet365 KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.62 3.10 2.50 AL-jeel 20:36:25
ibcbet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.20 3.15 2.88 Hapoel Hadera 20:36:25
ManbetX ARM D1 Alashkert 1.11 5.60 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:24
Easybet KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.50 3.00 2.70 AL-jeel 20:36:24
18Bet UAE D1 Banni Yas 1.41 4.20 6.00 Al-Thaid 20:36:24
Bet365 RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 29.00 6.50 1.11 Spartak Moscow II 20:36:24
ibcbet ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.55 3.15 2.45 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:36:24
ManbetX DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.30 Sonderjyske 20:36:24
ibcbet WAL PR Aberystwyth Town 2.69 3.15 2.32 Newtown AFC 20:36:23
10BET ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.15 1.42 8.50 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:23
Crown UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 5.30 19.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:23
Bet365 ROM D3 CS Performanta Ighiu 1.03 13.00 26.00 Unirea Dej 20:36:23
10BET ARM D1 Alashkert 1.16 4.05 33.25 FC Pyunik 20:36:23
18Bet GER Reg BFC Viktoria 1889 1.68 3.90 4.40 Budissa Bautzen 20:36:22
10BET ROM D3 Pascani 1.64 3.40 4.30 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:22
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3.00 2.62 2.62 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:36:22
wewbet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.76 1.47 13.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:22
18Bet GER Reg SV Babelsberg 03 3.00 3.60 2.15 Berliner FC Dynamo 20:36:21
ibcbet AUT D2 FC Blau Weiss Linz 3.80 3.50 1.90 FC Wacker Innsbruck 20:36:21
Bet365 ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.25 1.57 34.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:21
18Bet GER Reg VSG Altglienicke 5.75 4.20 1.50 Energie Cottbus 20:36:21
10BET IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.35 2.15 3.00 Sepahan 20:36:21
18Bet UAE LP Al Nasr Dubai 3.25 3.30 2.10 Al Ahli(UAE) 20:36:21
Bet365 ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.20 1.44 9.50 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:20
10BET RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 27.50 6.25 1.10 Spartak Moscow II 20:36:20
Easybet SPA D1 Valencia 3.90 4.00 1.74 FC Barcelona 20:36:20
Bet365 IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.20 3.00 Sepahan 20:36:20
wewbet HOL D2 NEC Nijmegen 1.98 3.90 2.93 Jong Ajax (Youth) 20:36:20
ManbetX UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 5.30 19.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:20
188bet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.14 5.30 19.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:20
Bet365 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 5.00 2.50 2.05 Malki SC 20:36:19
ManbetX ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.76 1.47 13.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:19
ibcbet SCO PR Dundee 5.50 4.65 1.47 Glasgow Rangers 20:36:19
Crown ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.76 1.47 13.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:16
wewbet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.13 3.25 3.10 Hapoel Hadera 20:36:16
188bet ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.60 3.15 2.50 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:36:16
ibcbet ROM D3 Pascani 1.63 3.40 4.15 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:15
ibcbet ROM D3 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1.38 3.55 6.80 ACS Comuna Recea 20:36:15
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 38.00 4.50 1.15 Spartak Moscow II 20:36:15
ibcbet ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.30 7.50 CNP Timisoara 20:36:15
Sbobet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.17 4.20 38.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:14
10BET KSA D2 Al-Muzahmiyya 2.55 3.00 2.45 AL-jeel 20:36:14
188bet ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.76 1.47 13.00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:36:14
10BET WIE WC Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 27.25 9.00 1.02 CLB TPHCM (W) 20:36:14
ibcbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.44 3.40 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:14
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.90 2.55 2.55 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:36:13
ibcbet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.15 4.60 34.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:13
wewbet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.83 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:13
ibcbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.95 1.58 3.50 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:12
ibcbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.19 4.05 37.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:12
10BET ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.20 1.44 9.50 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:12
ibcbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.35 2.41 2.11 Malki SC 20:36:11
Bet365 QAT D1 Al Markhiya 2.62 3.60 2.30 Al-Arabi SC 20:36:11
Crown DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.25 Sonderjyske 20:36:11
188bet DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.30 Sonderjyske 20:36:10
ManbetX ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 2.60 3.15 2.50 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20:36:10
ibcbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.11 2.94 Sepahan 20:36:09
ibcbet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.17 3.15 2.92 Hapoel Hadera 20:36:08
Sbobet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.17 4.10 48.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:08
Crown BRA D1 Gremio (RS) 1.59 3.85 6.20 Atletico Clube Goianiense 20:36:08
Crown BRA D1 Avai FC SC 2.25 3.30 3.30 Atletico Paranaense 20:36:08
ManbetX ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.83 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:06
Crown SCO L2 Annan Athletic 1.96 3.85 3.00 Clyde 20:36:06
18Bet QAT D1 Al Markhiya 2.50 3.45 2.35 Al-Arabi SC 20:36:06
Willhill ITA C1 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2.15 3.10 3.30 Vicenza 20:36:05
18Bet GRE D1 Kerkyra 8.75 5.50 1.25 Olympiakos Piraeus 20:36:05
Crown GRE D1 Kerkyra 9.50 5.00 1.26 Olympiakos Piraeus 20:36:05
Bet365 MEX D1 Monarcas Morelia 2.30 3.20 3.20 Toluca 20:36:05
Bet365 MEX D1 Tigres UANL 1.66 3.60 5.25 Club Leon 20:36:05
Crown ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.83 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:04
188bet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.17 2.83 3.25 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:04
Mansion88 ENG LCH Fulham 1.85 3.45 4.05 Millwall 20:36:04
10BET ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.05 2.90 3.40 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:36:03
Bet365 SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.25 6.00 Indjija 20:36:03
ibcbet ROM D3 Pascani 1.66 3.40 4.00 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:03
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1.12 5.30 16.25 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 20:36:03
Bet365 RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.00 1.12 Spartak Moscow II 20:36:03
Bet365 ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.53 3.60 6.50 CNP Timisoara 20:36:03
Crown BRA D1 Ponte Preta 2.12 3.20 3.75 Vitoria BA 20:36:03
ibcbet ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.35 7.40 CNP Timisoara 20:36:03
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2.75 3.25 2.15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 20:36:02
wewbet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:02
Bet365 ROM D3 Pascani 1.66 3.75 4.75 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:02
Crown BRA D1 Cruzeiro (MG) 1.72 3.60 5.20 Vasco da Gama 20:36:02
10BET PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.85 1.57 3.45 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:02
ManbetX DEN SASL Randers FC 2.16 3.50 3.25 Sonderjyske 20:36:02
10BET ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.68 3.35 4.10 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:36:01
Crown SPA D1 Valencia 3.90 4.00 1.87 FC Barcelona 20:36:01
ibcbet ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.30 1.49 5.80 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:36:01
Bet365 ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.72 3.50 4.33 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:36:01
wewbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.30 1.70 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:01
ibcbet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.16 4.45 31.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:36:01
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2.87 3.40 2.25 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 20:36:01
Mansion88 ROM D3 Pascani 1.63 3.40 4.15 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:36:01
ibcbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.70 1.64 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:01
ManbetX PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.30 1.70 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:01
Mansion88 ROM D3 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1.38 3.55 6.80 ACS Comuna Recea 20:36:00
ibcbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.19 4.05 36.00 FC Pyunik 20:36:00
ManbetX ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:36:00
Mansion88 ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.30 7.50 CNP Timisoara 20:36:00
ibcbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.35 2.46 2.07 Malki SC 20:36:00
188bet BRA D1 Flamengo 1.75 3.55 5.00 Santos 20:36:00
188bet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.30 1.70 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:36:00
Bet365 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.75 2.50 2.05 Malki SC 20:35:59
10BET IRN PR Padideh Mashhad 1.00 17.25 25.25 Naft Tehran 20:35:59
188bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:35:59
Bet365 EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.20 3.00 3.10 Serameka 20:35:59
Mansion88 ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.44 3.40 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:35:59
18Bet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 31.00 6.00 1.13 Spartak Moscow II 20:35:59
Bet365 ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.10 3.00 3.50 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:35:59
10BET RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 25.75 5.85 1.12 Spartak Moscow II 20:35:59
ibcbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.12 2.93 Sepahan 20:35:59
18Bet PFBFC Al-QadasiyaU21 14.00 4.50 1.25 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 20:35:58
18Bet ARG RESL Estudiantes LP Reserves 2.15 2.90 3.30 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 20:35:58
Mansion88 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.15 4.60 34.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:35:57
Crown HOL D2 NEC Nijmegen 1.98 3.90 2.93 Jong Ajax (Youth) 20:35:57
18Bet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.16 4.80 24.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:35:57
Crown ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.47 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:35:57
Crown PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.30 1.70 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:35:57
18Bet CRO D2 NK Novigrad 1.84 3.15 3.60 Kustosija 20:35:57
Mansion88 ENG PR Tottenham Hotspur 1.25 5.30 11.00 West Bromwich(WBA) 20:35:57
10BET ITA YTHL Chievo U20 3.10 3.60 2.00 AC Milan U20 20:35:57
18Bet CRO D2 Hrvatski dragovoljac 2.45 2.90 2.60 Hajduk Split II 20:35:57
Mansion88 PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.95 1.58 3.50 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:35:57
18Bet ROM D2 Stiinta Miroslava 1.10 7.75 15.00 Ripensia Timisoara 20:35:57
18Bet CRO D2 NK Dugopolje 1.80 3.15 3.80 Radnik Sesvete 20:35:57
18Bet CRO D2 NK Lucko 2.00 2.90 3.45 NK Solin 20:35:56
Mansion88 ARM D1 Alashkert 1.19 4.05 37.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:56
10BET ENG PU23 Fulham U23 1.74 4.15 3.55 Newcastle U23 20:35:56
18Bet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.16 5.00 30.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:56
18Bet CRO D2 HNK Sibenik 3.00 3.10 2.10 Dinamo Zagreb II 20:35:56
Crown ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.13 3.25 3.10 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:56
Mansion88 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.35 2.41 2.11 Malki SC 20:35:56
18Bet ISR D3 Hapoel Azor 1.49 3.45 6.50 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 20:35:55
18Bet ISR D3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 35.00 6.50 1.09 Rubi Shapira 20:35:55
ManbetX BRA D1 Flamengo 1.75 3.55 5.00 Santos 20:35:55
Mansion88 IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.11 2.94 Sepahan 20:35:54
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.35 3.15 2.75 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:54
18Bet ISR CL Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 3.25 1.72 4.80 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 20:35:53
18Bet ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.75 3.30 4.50 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:35:53
10BET EGY D2 El Terasanah 2.15 2.90 3.00 Serameka 20:35:53
Sbobet IRN PR Esteghlal Khozestan 3.00 2.88 2.27 Peykan 20:35:53
18Bet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.30 2.15 3.05 Sepahan 20:35:53
18Bet ENG Conf Chester FC 3.90 3.60 1.88 Dagenham Redbridge 20:35:52
wewbet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.20 3.25 2.97 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:52
10BET IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.50 2.40 2.00 Malki SC 20:35:52
ibcbet ROM D3 Pascani 1.59 3.50 4.35 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:35:52
ibcbet ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.27 3.15 2.76 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:52
18Bet SER D2 Proleter 1.62 3.05 6.00 Indjija 20:35:52
ibcbet ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.30 7.50 CNP Timisoara 20:35:51
10BET ISR CL Ironi Rishon Lezion 1.74 3.50 4.35 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 20:35:51
wewbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.12 5.50 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:51
10BET HOL D2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1.51 4.25 5.60 Den Bosch 20:35:51
10BET ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.75 2.65 2.50 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:35:51
10BET ISR D3 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2.15 1.58 25.75 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 20:35:50
Mansion88 ARG D1 Chacarita juniors 3.30 2.89 2.32 CA Huracan 20:35:50
ibcbet ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.30 1.49 5.70 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:35:50
ibcbet UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.16 4.55 32.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:35:50
18Bet TUR D2 Giresunspor 2.00 3.25 3.70 Ankaragucu 20:35:50
ibcbet PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.40 1.65 3.50 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:35:50
Mansion88 UAE D1 Banni Yas 1.42 4.15 6.40 Al-Thaid 20:35:49
ibcbet ARM D1 Alashkert 1.19 4.00 34.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:49
10BET ROM D3 Pascani 1.60 3.50 4.40 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:35:49
Sbobet RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 34.00 4.40 1.16 Spartak Moscow II 20:35:49
Mansion88 ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.27 3.15 2.76 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:49
10BET IRN PR Padideh Mashhad 1.01 21.00 34.00 Naft Tehran 20:35:49
ibcbet IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.30 2.48 2.06 Malki SC 20:35:49
Mansion88 ROM D3 Pascani 1.66 3.40 4.00 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 20:35:48
Mansion88 ROM D3 Millenium Giarmata 1.40 3.35 7.40 CNP Timisoara 20:35:48
ManbetX ISR D2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.13 3.25 3.10 Hapoel Hadera 20:35:48
ManbetX ENG L1 AFC Wimbledon 2.05 3.20 3.75 Walsall 20:35:48
ibcbet IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.11 2.94 Sepahan 20:35:47
Mansion88 ISR D3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3.30 1.49 5.80 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 20:35:47
wewbet SPA D1 Valencia 3.90 4.00 1.87 FC Barcelona 20:35:47
Mansion88 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.16 4.45 31.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:35:47
Mansion88 PAR RT Libertad Asuncion Reserves 4.70 1.64 3.35 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 20:35:47
Mansion88 CZE D1 Bohemians 1905 2.57 3.05 2.78 Slovan Liberec 20:35:47
wewbet BRA D1 Cruzeiro (MG) 1.72 3.60 5.20 Vasco da Gama 20:35:46
Mansion88 ARM D1 Alashkert 1.19 4.05 36.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:46
wewbet BRA D1 Gremio (RS) 1.59 3.85 6.20 Atletico Clube Goianiense 20:35:46
Mansion88 IND SPL Boys Sports Company 4.35 2.46 2.07 Malki SC 20:35:46
wewbet BRA D1 Ponte Preta 2.12 3.20 3.75 Vitoria BA 20:35:46
wewbet BRA D1 Avai FC SC 2.25 3.30 3.30 Atletico Paranaense 20:35:45
wewbet GRE D1 Kerkyra 9.50 5.00 1.26 Olympiakos Piraeus 20:35:45
Mansion88 HOL D2 Dordrecht 2.43 3.35 2.70 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 20:35:45
Mansion88 IRN PR Sanat-Naft 3.25 2.12 2.93 Sepahan 20:35:45
Bet365 UKR U21 Illichivets U21 1.16 5.00 21.00 FC Vorskla U21 20:35:45
Crown ARM D1 Alashkert 1.12 5.50 21.00 FC Pyunik 20:35:44
Bet365 SER D2 Proleter 1.61 3.25 5.50 Indjija 20:35:44
Bet365 PFBFC Al-QadasiyaU21 11.00 4.75 1.28 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 20:35:44
Bet365 RUS D1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 26.00 6.50 1.11 Spartak Moscow II 20:35:44
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1.14 5.50 19.00 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 20:35:43
Bet365 ISR CL Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.87 2.75 2.62 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 20:35:42

Copyright © 2014 - 2017. 90bola. All Rights Reserved.